Watch By MeetFolders |
Girls 3200m Rated Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2018
Published by
Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lexi Watkins 12 LJ Country D 10:45.08 2
2 Kelli Wilson 10 Monte Vista 10:47.18 2
3 Colleen McCandless 11 Granada 10:47.21 2
4 Grace Johnson 10 Battle Mount 10:49.42 1
5 Isabella Prosceno 9 Palmer Ridge 10:50.98 1
6 Sydney Fox 12 Buchanan 10:51.45 2 10:51.444
7 Mica Rivera 12 Herriman Hig 10:51.45 1 10:51.449
8 Hope Bergmark 9 Amador Valle 10:52.01 2
9 Patricia Miessner 10 Eastlake 10:52.66 2
10 Alexis Melendrez 12 Spanish Spri 10:53.05 2
11 Gabriela Hernandez 11 Vacaville 10:54.02 2
12 Skyler Wallace 10 Sage Creek 10:56.69 2
13 Rebecca Schultz 10 Westlake 10:57.04 2
14 Nadia Tabrizi 11 Jserra 10:58.11 1
15 Mihajla Milovanovic 11 Chandler 10:58.63 1
16 Alex Moore 10 Bozeman 10:58.74 2
17 Olivia Markezich 11 The Bear Cre 10:58.94 2
18 Diane Molina 10 Costa Mesa 10:59.53 2
19 Becca Taylor 11 Chandler 11:01.26 1
20 Anna Hicks 12 Ponderosa 11:02.29 1
21 McKenna Lewis 12 Clovis 11:02.62 2
22 Liz Hogan 12 Monarch 11:02.88 2
23 Natalie Stepanian 12 Arcadia 11:05.14 1
24 Ellee Becker 12 Hellgate 11:05.58 2
25 Emily Donahue 12 Santa Ynez 11:06.22 2
26 Caitlin Cornell 10 San Marcos S 11:06.63 2
27 Harley Taylor 11 Cedar 11:07.33 2
28 Phoebe Jacques 12 Bozeman 11:08.16 2
29 Lila Roake 11 Santa Cruz 11:10.23 1
30 Olivia Herrera 11 Clovis 11:11.56 1
31 Eliana Ornelas 12 Earl Wooster 11:11.71 1
32 Evie Cant 12 Laguna Beach 11:12.17 1
33 Lucina Vincent 12 El Dorado /s 11:13.58 2
34 Archana Mohandas 10 Newbury Park 11:13.82 2
35 Mia Olsen 10 Xavier Colle 11:15.47 1
36 Nadine Gomez 10 Warren 11:16.60 2
37 Joyce Wu 11 Arcadia 11:17.37 1
38 Terra Trom 10 Bozeman 11:18.99 1
39 kayla bergin 10 Granite Hill 11:19.11 1
40 Avery Dorff 12 Edison 11:20.16 1
41 Maria Hernandez 10 Santa Ana 11:20.43 2
42 Katelyn Vuong 10 Covina 11:20.61 1
43 Kaela Dishion 12 Bret Harte 11:21.18 2
44 Sophie Gitlin 12 Flintridge P 11:22.06 1
45 Jenna Lange 11 Nueva 11:23.42 1
46 Zoey Delgado 10 Salpointe Ca 11:28.21 1
47 Maya Beleznay 10 Pine Crest 11:28.62 2
48 Amiyah Johnson 10 Lincoln 11:37.89 2
49 Kaela Fahrney 12 Battle Mount 11:43.40 1
50 Annika Paylor 10 Los Gatos 11:59.70 2
51 Nicole Phaneuf 12 Palmer Ridge 12:17.15 2
More videos
History for Tr Miller High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brewton, Alabama
Show 7 more
|